S.A.W. Rank Holders

Submission Arts Wrestling (SAW)

Rank Holders / Titulares de Rango (Guatemala)

 
Billy Riley -> Karl Gotch -> Hidetaka Aso -> Mike Martelle ->
 
 
Cinta Marrón / SAW Brown Belt / Shodan-Ho
 
GUA-01013     Immer Carley Palma Gallardo
GUA-01035     Freddy Amilcar Gutierrez Santos
 
Cinta Purpura / SAW Purple Belt / Ikkyu Deshi
 
GUA-01005     Edgar Joel Arriola Lam
GUA-01024     Saulo Jose Barrios Muñoz
GUA-01028     Pedro Diego Molina Vickers
GUA-01038     Diego Andres Ramirez Urizar
GUA-01042     Jose Diego Rivadeneira Fernandez
GUA-01048     Diego Armando Ortis Flores
GUA-01197     Jonathan Waldemar Martinez Cuesi
 
 
 

Cinta Azul / SAW Blue Belt / Nikkyu Deshi

GUA-01001     Luis Alfredo Alburez Gotey
GUA-01014     Jose Isaias Galvez Puac
GUA-01015     Victor Hugo Alfaro Anleu
GUA-01020     Magcol Estiven Alburez
GUA-01021     Jose Fernando Rosales Mayen
GUA-01022     Jose Sebastian Fonseca Cordon
GUA-01023     Rodrigo Manuel Meoño Perez
GUA-01025     Francisco Ernesto Fortin Lara
GUA-01039     Jose Benjamin Ramirez Urizar
GUA-01046     Ricardo Adolfo Mateo Sagastume
GUA-01047     Rene Alejandro Santizo Del Valle
GUA-01063     Gustav Adolf Schinnerling Paiz
GUA-01064     Angel Eduardo Gil Peralta
GUA-01068     Cesar Fernando Gonzalez Cuchudakis
GUA-01072     Juan Manuel Balaña Mena
GUA-01081     Pavel Ollas Hidalgo
GUA-01082     Omar Miguel Angel Gomez De Leon
URU-00001    Marcelo Nicolás Peña Fassanaro
GUA-01121     Juan Pablo Sandoval Hernandez
GUA-01125     Gustavo Adolfo Damian Hernandez
GUA-01127     Jose Augusto Orellana Flores
GUA-01145     Erick Rolando Bonilla Lopez
GUA-01159     William Gonzales Hernandez
GUA-01214     Pedro Luiz Lopez Arteaga
GUA-01334     Eddy Oswaldo Orrego Valenzuela
GUA-01566     Jose David Juarez Sanchez
GUA-01803     Samuel Antonio Palma Solares
 
 
 
 

Cinta Verde / SAW Green Belt / Sankyu Deshi

GUA-01010     Bryan Ricardo Morales Lima
GUA-01014     Jose Isaias Galvez Puac
GUA-01027     Erick Ottoniel Paredes Briones
GUA-01033     Melvyn Fernando Alonzo Gonzalez
GUA-01040     Pablo Alejandro Torres Rizzo
GUA-01049     Pablo David Martinez Corado
GUA-01052     Estuardo Maximiliano Tobar Martinez
GUA-01065     Gary Gabriel Roa Estrada
GUA-01088     Raul Alejandro Jo Hernandez
GUA-01092     Jose Rodrigo Garcia Ramos
GUA-01096     Jose Manuel Arriaga Lopez
GUA-01107     Jose Antonio Barillas Morales
GUA-01109     Carlos Renato Garcia Montes
GUA-01118     Jonathan Camilo Cardona Ortiz
GUA-01119     Emerson Isai Hernandez Hernandez
GUA-01144     Marco Tulio Hernandez España
GUA-01160     Edwin Estuardo Escobar Guzman
GUA-01176     Jose Antonio Malin Hernandez
GUA-01228     Adler Rolando Giron Mota
GUA-01514     Percy Josue Mogollon Rivera
GUA-01704     Rodrigo Letona Figueroa
GUA-01814     Edilson Jose Mendez Campos
GUA-01889     Jefrey Denilson Chojon Solares
 
 
 

Cinta Anaranjada / SAW Orange Belt / Yonkyu Deshi

 GUA-01011     Byron Andres Gonzalez Castillo
GUA-01012     Saulo Jose Luis Perez Juarez
GUA-01030     Leonel Adolfo Escobar Menendez
GUA-01034     Gilmar Alfredo Hernandez Marroquin
GUA-01060     Rudy Oswaldo Villeda Hernandez
GUA-01089     Erick Adolfo Menzel Celis
GUA-01097     Josue Aaron Sanchez De Leon
GUA-01105     Manuel Alberto Monterroso Mayorga
GUA-01131     Josue Joel Fuentes Contreras
GUA-01137     Jorge Alberto Rodriguez Mayorga
GUA-01138     Jose Juan Alfaro Campins
GUA-01206     Steevens Josue Galvez Aquinno
GUA-01254     Walter Sierra Herrera
GUA-01256     Walter Andres Sierra Azurdia
GUA-01394     Alejandro Josue Rojas Gil
GUA-01439     Marco Antonio Reynoso
GUA-01520     Jahi Cunningham Rodriguez
GUA-01858     Engelber Alexander Barrera Zamora
GUA-01889     Jefrey Denilson Chajon Solares
GUA-01927     Leonardo Illu Garcia
 
 

Cinta Amarilla / SAW Yellow Belt / Gokkyu Deshi

GUA-01002     Luis Fernando Sandoval Garcia
GUA-01003     Edgar David Zabala Ramirez
GUA-01004     Juan Miguel Lopez Velasquez
GUA-01006     Roger Donis Escobar
GUA-01007     Bayron Otoniel Gonzalez Orozco
GUA-01008     Cender Francisco Chavez Imeri
GUA-01009     Kevin Estuardo Morales Lima
GUA-01016     Fernando Andres Granados Rivera
GUA-01017     Hedmer Estuardo Escobar Soto
GUA-01018     Gerald Roberto Posadas Gonzalez
GUA-01019     Luis Enrique Conde Guerra
GUA-01026     Pablo Andres Thomae Morales
GUA-01029     Otto Humberto Palomo Acetun
GUA-01031     Luis Fernando Paredes Morales
GUA-01036     Cesar Antonio Castañeda
GUA-01037     Jose Ernesto Carcamo Bran
GUA-01043     Guillermo Enrique Davila Herman
GUA-01045     Sergio David Saenz Yaqui
GUA-01059     Sergio Estuardo Mendez Rojas
GUA-01066     Jose Rafael Sanchez Garcia
GUA-01067     Alvaro Francisco Ayapan Hernandez
GUA-01069     Melvin Ariel Gomez Alvarez
GUA-01070     Jose Felix Chamale Ramirez
GUA-01071     Carlos Daniel Aguilar Maza
GUA-01073     Sergio Esteban Siguenza Pinetta
GUA-01077     Julio Cesar Galicia Barcenas
GUA-01080     Wellington Andre Escobar Bolaños
GUA-01093     Mayhel Josue Cuevas Hurtarte
GUA-01098     Douglas Alejandro Gatica Lopez
GUA-01101     Jose Manuel Ramirez Flores
GUA-01103     German Elias Montenegro Herrera
GUA-01104     Josue David Ochoa Aguilar
GUA-01106     Luis Fernando Tix
GUA-01112     Paola Andrea Taracena Cardona
GUA-01133     Guillermo Benjamin Cameros Ciraiz
GUA-01140     Jose David Aguilera Rodriguez
GUA-01141     Jorge Luis Izaguirre Ramirez
GUA-01044     Francisco Humberto Mash Gonzalez
GUA-01164     Carlos Amilcar Ovalle Contreras
GUA-01172     Anibal Benitez Cardoza
GUA-01175     Roger Alberto Muñoz Amaya
GUA-01182     Omar Estuardo Andino Garcia
GUA-01203     Juan Carlos Rodriguez Gutierrez
GUA-01207     Hugo Rolando Santos Chivalan
GUA-01216     Gerald Roberto Posadas Gonzalez
GUA-01218     Pablo Rene Lacayo Zapata
GUA-01248     Luis Adrian Sierra Azurdia
GUA-01271     Edgar David Zabala Ramirez
GUA-01262     Gerson Jose Cotom Najarro
GUA-01285     Jose Alejandro Solares De Leon
GUA-01303     Rominher Lizandro Axpuaca Chajon
GUA-01382     Sergio Andres Cardona Chajon
GUA-01401     Herol Danilo Gonzalez Hernandez
GUA-01416     Luis Alejandro Ovando del Cid
GUA-01438     Melvin Augusto Araujo Izara
GUA-01444     Nelson Alfredo Oliva Herrera
GUA-01470     Josue Efrain De Leon Garcia
GUA-01496     Kenneth Martinez Gonzalez
GUA-01504     Edgar David Castillo Gomez
GUA-01515     Erick Rigoberto Ochoa Vasquez
GUA-01545     Erick Saul Cruz
GUA-01562     Marco Antonio Sapon Velasquez
GUA-01570     Miguel Jose Araujo Izara
GUA-01750     Brayan Alexander Cifuentes Ramirez
GUA-01763     Francisco Ezequiel Diaz Pasos
GUA-01769     Jharoon Wilfredo Bolanos Lopez
GUA-01789     Pedro Enrique Fuentes Toro
GUA-01813     Jaime Marcelo Echeverria Vasquez
GUA-01819     Rodrigo Emerson Mellado Choc
GUA-01862     Cristian Jeronimo Ixcajoc Garcia
GUA-01863     Josue David Tunche Martinez 
GUA-11002     Juan Daniel Mejicanos
GUA-11051     Randy Omar Galvez Cartegena
GUA-11006     Diego Alejandro Merida Mendoza
GUA-11132     Michael Antonio Zacarias Gallardo